List of Persons by Culture

From World of Entorais Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search

About

This list in a compilation of all persons mentioned or featured in this wiki's content. They are presented sorted by their culture, and marked according to their present status:
(c=contemporary, d=deceased, h=historic, i=important, m=mythic)

Dragon

Drakymeir (d, h, m)
Movoidis (c, i)
Ozaryngarb (c)

Drolac

Etausi

Lishasa (c)
Lishau (c)
Sishala (c)

Pëlöryk (people)

Heetar (c)
Tavek (c)
Vorha (c)
Vornak (d)

Qulani

Sildaryn

Bassir Jencho (c, i)
Gylan (c)
Neelam (m)
Nelvas Leuryn (c)
Sanpir (d, h)
Talir Sento (c, i)

Treahni

Anatu

Garin (c)
Kafonebe (c)
Takeek (c)

Aralian

C'tag (c)
Cal Rurezios (c)
Callo (c)
Ca'nep Ronth (c)
Devak Hod'lar (c, i)
Fahdel Ta'rel (c, i)
Galen Silaj (c)
I'tek Solus (c, i)
I'vau (c)
Katya (c)
Keaf Hod'lar (d, h, i)
Kio Petif (c)
Linas Ronth (d, h, i)
Linav Ronth (c,i)
Mort (c)
Omar S'afir (d, h, i)
Omar S'afir XV (c, i)
Qali P'ra (c)
Ral Pasha (c, i)
Reaf Hod'lar (c, i)
Rok'n (d, h, m)
Siys Viko (c)
Tabi S'afir (d, h, i)
T'sol (c)
Tys Solus (d, h, i)
Vars (c)
Y'ur Pryse (c i)

Corinthean

Domic

D'gu (c)
Rigar (c, i)

Fahdel's Purchase

Iskandean

Agneth Da Madi (d, h)
Alaric Dar Ming (c, i)
Aethios (c)
Bakus Da Lach (c, i)
Bastaan Dar Ming (c)
Beltyn Da Madi (c, i)
Borin Lochie (d, h)
Bortak Astryd (c, i)
Brendin Lochie (d, h)
Cadric Dharmot (c)
Caewlin Calden (c, i)
Caffeaw Tresta (d, h)
Chitork Hachnor (d, h)
Corrien (c)
Cynric Da Madi (d, h)
Cynric Da Madi II (d, h, m)
D'gu (c)
Dolfic Feryth (c, i)
Dorn Okar (c)
Dryth Da Rath (d, h)
Edric Benyth (c, i)
Gamyth Da Rath (d, h)
Ged Astryd (c, i)
Heamid Hachnor (d, h)
Heamid Hachnor II (d, h)
Hoek Da Gyn (c, i)
Janu Pynth (c, i)
Karien Ornyth (c, i)
Kavin Jachyn (c, i)
Kelun Da Rath (d, h)
Kerm Denach (c, i)
Kolm Byros (d, h)
Kolm Byros II (d, h)
Kolm Byros III (d, h)
Kolm Dar-Ukys (c)
Kolme Janyth (c, i)
Lagedra Da Myrm (c, i)
Lartum Byros (d, h)
Lomar (c)
Perkich Da Rath (d, h)
Phaku Byros (d, h)
Phaku Byros II (d, h)
Phaku Da Rath (d, h)
Phaku Da Rath II (d, h)
Phaku Da Rath III (d, h)
Rigar (c, i)
Sarkus Tunsel (c, i)
Steffan (c)
Tarquim Dar Ming (d, h)
Tarquim Dar Ming II (d, h)
Theseb Kelych (c, i)
Treysen (c)
Umthan Wadych (c, i)
Willum Dar Cadick (c)

Krolaryn

Baine (c)
Casighar (d, h)
Fyyran Oejar (c)
Gaddrick (d)
Garyth (d, h)
Guihalgar (d, h)
Iograhan (d, h)
Janegh (m)
Kelob Myythuun (c)
Pannu (c)
Perhan (d, h)
Tyhal (d, h)
Umahn Krolar (d, h)

Kronar

Kythan

Adalmërna (d, h)
Adalmërna II (d, h)
Ädwena (c)
Alësva Kwäŧygölnu (c)
Alysva (d, h)
Äsädana (c)
Äsputhätna hyPälydotger (c, i)
Atonölna hyKlecüävy (c, i)
Atyna (c)
Äzanüpna Ytrü (c)
Bablotyna (c)
Badätöva (c)
Bajeprana (c)
Bakreövena (c, i)
Balëskävna (c)
Baleva hyRylava (c)
Balocna (c)
Balujöna (c)
Balyjemona (c)
Balytuna (c)
Bapexlena (c)
Barylna (c)
Bejna (c)
Blona (c)
Bolys (c)
Bromyna (c)
Brüvrëpna (c)
Cälüna Ethyger (c)
Cëratna (d, h)
Cöhyna (c)
Cönokna (d, h)
Dhyhva (c)
Dhyna (c)
Duncana (d, h)
Duncana II (c, i)
Drekäva (c,i)
Edäluva hyKwotülyu (c, i)
Edesüva (d, h, m)
Ekruva (c)
Ejena Ethyger (c, i)
Ërüna (c)
Eseykva Ytrü (c)
Ëthëvna (c)
Ëthëvna Kallëus (c, i)
Ëtöva (c)
Evëplüna (c)
Ewa (c)
Ëzöpüna (c)
Ëźäna (c)
Gäbgwyvna (c)
Gäbna (c)
Gabva (c)
Gälena (c)
Garena Taryk (c)
Garkäna (c)
Gwukva (c)
Hähna Adhoah (c, i)
Hähna (c)
Haldana hyBenam (c)
Hetava (c)
Jarykna (c)
Jäspna (c)
Jekva (c)
Jelna (c)
Jeprana (c)
Jerana (c)
Jëtëgna Ytrü (c)
Jëtëgva (c)
Jöna (c)
Jonelna hyCalshan (c)
Jyfona (c)
Kalyva (c)
Katya (c)
Kelena (c)
Këlüna hyRylava (c)
Këna (c)
Keräva (c)
Klecüva (c)
Korelna (c)
Kwëna (c)
Kylna hyBäl (c)
Kyöcva (c)
Kyxödna (c)
Lökëna (c)
Lyfena (c)
Lyfeva Pälëźäpäwru (c, i)
Mërva Balüröupy (c)
Mërva Duncanüpva (c, i)
Mykelna hyCorm (c)
Myköna (c)
Nadölödna (c)
Nelna (c)
Nölna (c)
Nymnüpna (c)
Öcna (c)
Öcyna (c)
Ödyna (c)
Ölödna (c)
Opnölna (c)
Örëna (c)
Owrëna (c)
Päbrüthäna hyRylava (c)
Pädëtüna (c)
Pagöna hyRylava (c)
Palabyna (c)
Palafrava (c)
Pakwäna (c)
Pebrëna (c)
Pedrarna (c)
Pehodhana (c)
Pelehva Palüpö (d)
Penëlana (c)
Pepehëytna (c)
Pepelagna (c)
Pelepüpna (c)
Pölna (c)
Prylotna (c)
Rapana (c)
Sawrüna (c)
Sërava Taryk (c)
Sköharna (d, h)
Sköharna II (d, h)
Sköharna III (d, h)
Syköva (c)
Tëkana Tröpexule (c, i)
Tënöna duSang (c)
Texëna (c)
Thäthava (c, i)
Thedykva (c)
Thufäva (c)
Tövna Banadlyu (c)
Tröna (c)
Typpena (c)
Ücöpna (c)
Ügarva (c)
Ulova (c)
Upakna (c)
Vrödüna (c)
Welsëna (c)
Vysana (c)
Yhypüna hyPëölüva (c)
Zürva (c)

Layor

Malys

Gitun (c)
Nun (c)

Quzonian

Ru-Pani

Caelac (c)
Cal Rurezios (c)
Dorn (c)
Farnel (c)
Guios (c)
Hokonebe (c)
Kolm (c)
Koska (c)
Lokun (c)
Melias (c)
Mendal (c)
Pio (c)
Tallak (c)
Tefan (c)
Tomar (c)
Z’al Kylee (c)
Zaus (c)

Tabrani

Tak-Mi-Lah

Tamika (c)

Waejiran

Areiasura Qaelau (c)
Aifia (c)
Aikiuatemt (d)
Aesas (c)
Aethios (c)
Agilara Waejirus (c, i)
Aibaus Drepae (d)
Aisutias (c)
Amaiaras Waejirus (i, c)
Antonius Convoceius epae (c)
Apeigeza (c)
Areia Convoceius epae (c)
Baithurus (c)
Bidezas (c)
Bravara (c)
Bravaras Trimios (c)
Bukaras Jenius (c)
Cogtkeinia (c)
Caara Ineocokius epae (c)
Caearas (c)
Clemenas (c)
Credeius Convoceius (c)
Creius Efenas epae (c)
Creneza Spaivezas epae (c)
Crenios (c)
Crikias Brupteib (c)
Daegtios (c)
Darenius (c)
Darrin Jenius (c)
Docius (c)
Donatius (c)
Dractios Waejirus (d, h, m)
Draentias Waejirus (d, h)
Drea (c)
Draistias (c)
Drelas Shioniu (c, i)
Dustias Qeisarus (c)
Edeiaras‎‎ (c)
Ekiawaras Waejirus (d, h)
Enomaras (c)
Enomas (c)
Enomas Aikiuatempt (d)
Esaeareza Waejirus (d, h)
Etaipriukas Waejirus (c, i)
Etaios (c)
Ewekeza Waejirus (d, h)
Ewekios (c)
Fefonikaras Waejirus (d, h)
Fihious Niotranu (d)
Flaeveia Jenius (c)
Fonus Convoceius (c)
Frerus Waejirus (c, i)
Gathun Quinan (c)
Grikarus (c)
Griurkaros Waejirus (d, h)
Guios Vorshaus (c)
Hairpriukias (c)
Iasezas (c)
Iasos Santezasus (c)
Iasus Waejirus (d, h)
Idururea Waejirus (c, i)
Ikiapriukas Aerimtiuctik (c)
Ikiaseza Fihious (c)
Ioptius Efenas epae (c)
Ipepraikas Waejirus (d, h)
Istaras Iniahtios (c)
Istveias Dendreius epae (c)
Jiaras (c)
Jiaras Efenas (c)
Kadeius (c)
Kaelia Festacear (c)
Kalias (c)
Kamtio Silatu (c)
Kamtipriukias (c)
Kestia (c)
Kiuas Efenas epae (c)
Klaire Convoceius epae (c)
Laetara Waejirus (c, i)
Lepara Spaiveza (c)
Lepia Thielau (c)
Leptaras Waejirus (c, i)
Leraikaro Vorshau (c)
Marakius (c)
Marsia Thielau (c)
Meas (c)
Meihas Vorshaus (c, i)
Meilas (c)
Mela Convoceius (c)
Meladiova Peizalos (c)
Melos Waejirus (d, h)
Miantikaras Waejirus (d, h)
Miolaras Waejirus (c, i)
Miugdiova Shulpric Aikiuatemt (d)
Naefurus (c)
Nimaros Efenas epae (c)
Nira Iniahju (c, d, h)
Obtiara Silatu (c)
Ocias (c)
Octareius Dendreius (c)
Osiakara (c)
Pegtocius (c)
Pioara Aikiuatemt (d)
Pioaras Ineocokius (c)
Priapioa Dendreius (c)
Prusiaras (c)
Raeos (c)
Ralaios (c)
Ralaios Ineocokius epae (c)
Ria Convoceius (c)
Riotia Dendreius epae (c)
Rosa Convoceius Thielau (c)
Roserureas (c)
Rureas Waejirus (d, h)
Samikara Waejirus (c, i)
Shalaras Waejirus (d, h)
Saela Drepae (c)
Santezas (c)
Santezas (of Aerimadur) (c)
Satajikar (d, h)
Shulos (c)
Silveia Dendreius Convoceius (c, i)
Silveias Jenius (c)
Sionorus (c)
Siontara Waejirus (c, i)
Siontaria Waejirus (d, h)
Siontarias Neithurus (c, d, i, h, m)
Siveias Jenius (c)
Spimezas Ibeitar (d, h)
Stahtaras Waejirus (c, i)
Steia Aikiuatemt (c)
Stoas (c)
Taeus (c)
Tauezas Vorshaus (c)
Tareus Spaivezas (c)
Taseia Thielau (c)
Temtieza Efenas epae (c)
Tiatiu Neithuru (d)
Trisios (c)
Trisios Dendreius epae (c)
Trisios Itijar (c)
Ucaeara Waejirus (d, h)
Ukios Jenius (c)
Usio Raithau (c)
Vajaiezas Aectmep (c, i)
Vocias (c)
Wikezas Rureneas (c)
Wonuos Brupteib (c)
Zectaras Neithurus (c)

Vocanei

Unknown

Baelar (d)