Difference between revisions of "List of Waejiran Settlements"
From World of Entorais Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Kaithuradur: link) |
(→Aerimadur: content) |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| | | | ||
| Emperor of Waejir | | Emperor of Waejir | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 70,100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meladur]] | |||
| Walled Town | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 70,100 | | style="text-align:right;" | 70,100 | ||
Revision as of 16:21, 28 January 2021
This list incomplete.
Largest Settlements Ranked by Population
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) |
| Waejiradur | Capitol, Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 224,500 | ||
| Asuradur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 135,800 | ||
| Kaithuradur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 128,400 | ||
| Jaedur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 126,700 | ||
| Saedeiadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 104,300 | ||
| Aerimadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 70,100 | ||
| Oheidur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 17,800 | ||
| Koptadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 16,900 | ||
| Stuhtadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 15,040 | ||
| Thanoradur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 12,720 | ||
| Aibadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 8,300 | ||
| Aikadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 6,900 | ||
| Fekudur | Walled Town | Emperor of Waejir | 2,900 |
Settlements by Principality
Aerimadur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) |
| Aerimadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 70,100 | ||
| Meladur | Walled Town | 70,100 |
Aibadur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) |
| Aibadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 8,300 |
Aikadur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) |
| Aikadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 6,900 | ||
| Aerimtiuctikadur | Walled Town | Ikiapriukas Aerimtiuctik | 1015 | ||
| Ekiawbracadur | Walled Town | 450 | |||
| Inhiahtpric | Village | Ekias Ikiaseza Fihious | 131 | ||
| Jencraent | Village | Ekias Istaras Iniahtios | 138 |
Asuradur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) |
| Asuradur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 135,800 |
Fekudur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) |
| Fekudur | Walled Town | Emperor of Waejir | 2,900 |
Jaedur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) |
| Jaedur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 126,700 |
Kaithuradur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) |
| Kaithuradur | Walled City | Samikara Waejirus | Emperor of Waejir | 128,400 |
Koptadur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) |
| Koptadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 16,900 |
Oheidur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) |
| Oheidur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 17,800 |
Saedeiadur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) |
| Saedeiadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 104,300 |
Stuhtadur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) |
| Stuhtadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 15,040 |
Thanoradur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) |
| Thanoradur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 12,720 |
Waejiradur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) |
| Waejiradur | Capitol, Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 224,500 |