Difference between revisions of "List of Waejiran Settlements"
From World of Entorais Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (layout) |
(layout) |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
==Settlements by Principality== | ==Settlements by Principality== | ||
===Aerimadur=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aerimadur]] | |||
| Walled City | |||
| | |||
| Emperor of Waejir | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 70,100 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Aibadur=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aibadur]] | |||
| Walled City | |||
| | |||
| Emperor of Waejir | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 8,300 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Aikadur=== | ===Aikadur=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | !colspan="7"|''' ''' | ||
| '''Name''' | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''Type''' | | '''Type''' | ||
| Line 114: | Line 151: | ||
| '''Location''' | | '''Location''' | ||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | | '''Population (Est.)''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Aikadur]] | |||
| Walled City | |||
| | |||
| Emperor of Waejir | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 6,900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aerimtiuctikadur]] | | [[Aerimtiuctikadur]] | ||
| Line 142: | Line 186: | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 138 | | style="text-align:right;" | 138 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Asuradur=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asuradur]] | |||
| Walled City | |||
| | |||
| Emperor of Waejir | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 135,800 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Fekudur=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fekudur]] | |||
| Walled Town | |||
| | |||
| Emperor of Waejir | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 2,900 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Jaedur=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jaedur]] | |||
| Walled City | |||
| | |||
| Emperor of Waejir | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 126,700 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Kaithuradur=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kaithuradur]] | |||
| Walled City | |||
| | |||
| Emperor of Waejir | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 128,400 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Koptadur=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Koptadur]] | |||
| Walled City | |||
| | |||
| Emperor of Waejir | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 16,900 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Oheidur=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oheidur]] | |||
| Walled City | |||
| | |||
| Emperor of Waejir | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 17,800 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Saedeiadur=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Saedeiadur]] | |||
| Walled City | |||
| | |||
| Emperor of Waejir | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 104,300 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Stuhtadur=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stuhtadur]] | |||
| Walled City | |||
| | |||
| Emperor of Waejir | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 15,040 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Thanoradur=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thanoradur]] | |||
| Walled City | |||
| | |||
| Emperor of Waejir | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 12,720 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Waejiradur=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Waejiradur]] | |||
| Capitol, Walled City | |||
| | |||
| Emperor of Waejir | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 224,500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:53, 26 August 2020
This list incomplete.
Largest Settlements Ranked by Population
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) |
| Waejiradur | Capitol, Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 224,500 | ||
| Asuradur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 135,800 | ||
| Kaithuradur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 128,400 | ||
| Jaedur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 126,700 | ||
| Saedeiadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 104,300 | ||
| Aerimadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 70,100 | ||
| Oheidur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 17,800 | ||
| Koptadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 16,900 | ||
| Stuhtadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 15,040 | ||
| Thanoradur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 12,720 | ||
| Aibadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 8,300 | ||
| Aikadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 6,900 | ||
| Fekudur | Walled Town | Emperor of Waejir | 2,900 |
Settlements by Principality
Aerimadur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |||||||
| Aerimadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 70,100 | |||||||||
Aibadur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |||||||
| Aibadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 8,300 | |||||||||
Aikadur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |||||||
| Aikadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 6,900 | |||||||||
| Aerimtiuctikadur | Walled Town | Ikiapriukas Aerimtiuctik | 1015 | |||||||||
| Ekiawbracadur | Walled Town | 450 | ||||||||||
| Inhiahtpric | Village | Ekias Ikiaseza Fihious | 131 | |||||||||
| Jencraent | Village | Ekias Istaras Iniahtios | 138 | |||||||||
Asuradur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |||||||
| Asuradur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 135,800 | |||||||||
Fekudur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |||||||
| Fekudur | Walled Town | Emperor of Waejir | 2,900 | |||||||||
Jaedur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |||||||
| Jaedur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 126,700 | |||||||||
Kaithuradur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |||||||
| Kaithuradur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 128,400 | |||||||||
Koptadur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |||||||
| Koptadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 16,900 | |||||||||
Oheidur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |||||||
| Oheidur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 17,800 | |||||||||
Saedeiadur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |||||||
| Saedeiadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 104,300 | |||||||||
Stuhtadur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |||||||
| Stuhtadur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 15,040 | |||||||||
Thanoradur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |||||||
| Thanoradur | Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 12,720 | |||||||||
Waejiradur
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |||||||
| Waejiradur | Capitol, Walled City | Emperor of Waejir | 224,500 | |||||||||