Difference between revisions of "List of Corinthean Settlements"
From World of Entorais Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (→Largest Settlements Ranked by Population: content) |
(layout) |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | 48,300 | | style="text-align:right;" | 48,300 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=Settlements by Citystate= | |||
==Miac'Tieha== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miac'Tieha]] | |||
| City | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 99,600 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Miacaglae== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miacaglae]] | |||
| City | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 99,700 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Miac'Modria== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miac'Modria]] | |||
| City | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 55,800 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Miaciece== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miaciece]] | |||
| City | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 57,400 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Miacaeneniah== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miacaeneniah]] | |||
| City | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 59,000 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Miac'Neispi== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miac'Neispi]] | |||
| City | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 61,100 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Miacioflo== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miaciofloa]] | |||
| City | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 66,400 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Miac'Cafai== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miac'Cafai]] | |||
| City | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 67,600 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Miacina== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miacina]] | |||
| City | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 73,700 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Miac'Dreuzex== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miac'Dreuzex]] | |||
| City | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 76,300 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Miacaeci== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miacaeci]] | |||
| City | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 83,500 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Miac'Geoki== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miac'Geoki]] | |||
| City | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 83,800 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Miac'Tetei== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miac'Tetei]] | |||
| City | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 86,900 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Miac'Briedio== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miac'Briedio]] | |||
| City | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 48,300 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Miac'Qospi== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="7"|''' ''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Held By''' | |||
| '''Liege''' | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| '''Population (Est.)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miac'Qospi]] | |||
| City | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 92,700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:41, 3 July 2019
This list incomplete.
Largest Settlements Ranked by Population
| Name | Type | Location | Population (Est.) |
| Miacaglae | City | 99,700 | |
| Miac'Tieha | City | 99,600 | |
| Miac'Qospi | City | 92,700 | |
| Miac'Tetei | City | 86,900 | |
| Miac'Geoki | City | 83,800 | |
| Miacaeci | City | 83,500 | |
| Miac'Dreuzex | City | 76,300 | |
| Miacina | City | 73,700 | |
| Miac'Cafai | City | 67,600 | |
| Miaciofloa | City | 66,400 | |
| Miac'Neispi | City | 61,100 | |
| Miacaeneniah | City | 59,000 | |
| Miaciece | City | 57,400 | |
| Miac'Modria | City | 55,800 | |
| Miac'Briedio | City | 48,300 |
Settlements by Citystate
Miac'Tieha
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |
| Miac'Tieha | City | 99,600 | ||||
Miacaglae
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |
| Miacaglae | City | 99,700 | ||||
Miac'Modria
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |
| Miac'Modria | City | 55,800 | ||||
Miaciece
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |
| Miaciece | City | 57,400 | ||||
Miacaeneniah
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |
| Miacaeneniah | City | 59,000 | ||||
Miac'Neispi
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |
| Miac'Neispi | City | 61,100 | ||||
Miacioflo
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |
| Miaciofloa | City | 66,400 | ||||
Miac'Cafai
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |
| Miac'Cafai | City | 67,600 | ||||
Miacina
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |
| Miacina | City | 73,700 | ||||
Miac'Dreuzex
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |
| Miac'Dreuzex | City | 76,300 | ||||
Miacaeci
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |
| Miacaeci | City | 83,500 | ||||
Miac'Geoki
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |
| Miac'Geoki | City | 83,800 | ||||
Miac'Tetei
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |
| Miac'Tetei | City | 86,900 | ||||
Miac'Briedio
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |
| Miac'Briedio | City | 48,300 | ||||
Miac'Qospi
| Name | Type | Held By | Liege | Location | Population (Est.) | |
| Miac'Qospi | City | 92,700 | ||||